Renegade Raceway

Your local track in the Yakima Valley for over 40 years!

Providing over 45 years of ground pounding entertainment

Located on Track Road between Hwy 97 and I-82 in Parker

Voted Most Improved Track of the Year 2012

2015 Points

Summit Series
Super Pro
  #1 #2/LOL#1 #3 #4 #5/LOL#2 #6 #7 #8/LOL#3 #9/LOL#4 #10 #11 TOTAL
M673 Chad Dickinson Kennewick WA 71 Chevy 20 20 71 60 30 20 50 30 20 30 60 411
6089 Don  Asbury Yakima WA 71 Chevy El Camino 50 50 20 30 20 20 40 40 50 50 30 400
695T Todd Riley Benton City WA 67 Camaro 30 30 40 20 71 20 20 20 60 20 20 351
P601 Cheryl Wentz Yakima WA 80 Mazda RX7 20 30 30 20 30 20 30 20 71 20 30 321
600E David Thornton Ellensburg WA 66 Nova 40 30 30 20 20 30 20 30 40 20 20 300
6220 Benji Martin Yakima WA 94 Chevy Lumina 0 0 0 20 20 40 71 50 20 40 20 281
6692 Rob Asbury Yakima WA 71 Chevy Chevelle 0 0 20 71 40 30 0 0 30 40 40 271
H609 Scott Holbrook Walla Walla WA 87 Mustang 0 0 0 50 20 30 0 71 20 30 50 271
6904 Ryan Sams Milton-Freewater WA 65 Nova 30 20 50 30 20 50 20 20 30 0 0 270
6141 Dave Secondi Ellensburg WA 98 Mullis 20 10 30 30 50 30 30 0 20 20 20 260
6356 Brent  Hodson Selah WA 81 Chevy Camaro 0 0 20 20 0 60 20 60 30 30 0 240
P625 Pat Osmundson Pasco WA 66 Plymouth 0 0 30 20 30 0 40 0 20 20 71 231
T625 Tommy Burke Selah WA 92 Chevy Camaro 40 20 60 40 20 30 20 0 0 0 0 230
N609 David Eveland Stanfield WA 88 Buick Regal 0 0 40 20 30 20 20 20 40 0 0 190
6160 Kerry  Kost Richland WA 00 Corvette Roadster 60 10 0 20 20 0 20 30 20 0 0 180
6702 Tim Lovelass Selah WA 74 Vega 0 0 0 40 20 20 0 30 20 20 20 170
6737 Kent Patnode Yakima WA 67 Chevy Nova II 0 0 0 0 0 71 0 0 30 40 20 161
6714 Andy Schlenker Mabton WA 96 Undercover Dragster 71 20 20 20 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 151
6134 Shawn  Herbst Selah WA 68 Chevelle 20 40 0 20 30 0 20 0 20 0 0 150
P612 Chet Powers Walla Walla WA 70 Monte Carlo 30 20 0 20 50 0 0 20 0 0 0 140
614T Jim Sperline Ellensburg WA 57 Chevy 0 0 20 30 20 0 0 20 0 30 20 140
X66 Gene Zadow Pasco WA 75 Chevy 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 20 40 20 30 130
644M Mark Loftis Lake Tapps WA 83 Chevy P/U 20 0 0 30 20 0 0 0 0 50 0 120
6165 Jeff Watts Richland WA 69 Chevy Camaro 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 20 10 0 0 70
6118 Tom  Tevlin Garfield WA 08 Dragster 20 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50
6337 Forest Fincher Pasco WA 03 Dodge Stratus 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 20

Pro
#1 #2/LOL#1 #3 #4 #5/LOL#2 #6 #7 #8/LOL#3 #9/LOL#4 #10 #11 TOTAL
6443 Denise Jarnecke Wapato WA Dragster 40 71 60 10 30 30 71 40 71 40 71 534
602B Roy Macomber Jr Selah WA 67 Camaro 71 30 71 20 30 71 20 30 20 40 20 423
T658 David Denning Stanwood WA 64 Dodge  40 20 30 70 20 50 50 50 20 20 20 390
A606 Bob Bundy Yakima WA 69 AMX 20 20 40 50 40 30 30 71 20 20 30 371
616B Patrick Neveu Yakima WA 80 Camaro 50 20 30 20 30 60 20 60 20 30 30 370
M615 Brian Miller Yakima WA 70 Skylark 30 50 30 60 20 20 10 20 60 20 20 340
628 Mike Merk Richland WA 81 Malibu 40 20 20 20 20 20 60 30 40 30 30 330
U677 Fred Cook Yakima WA 69 Falcon 60 20 30 30 20 20 20 30 50 20 20 320
W612 Jim Wiford Clarkston WA 67 Nova 50 40 0 81 50 0 0 0 0 71 20 312
775 Frank Flett Wapato WA 73 Omega 20 30 20 20 30 30 30 30 20 20 30 280
636B Jim Bonner Deer Park WA 73 Vega 40 10 20 30 30 40 20 0 20 20 40 270
H659 Jim Hamlin Yakima WA 66 Chevelle 30 30 20 20 30 30 20 20 30 20 20 270
689T Scott Howell Pasco WA 10 Camaro 20 20 40 20 30 20 20 20 20 30 30 270
604Q Roy Scroggins Yakima WA 72 Dart 20 30 30 20 20 40 50 20 0 20 10 260
6347 John Berger Yakima WA 90 Beretta 30 20 20 20 20 30 20 20 20 30 20 250
X646 Dennis Dorsey West Richland WA 69 Chevy 20 40 20 30 20 0 20 20 10 50 0 230
A689 Andy Jackson Yakima WA 88 Ford Mustang 0 0 30 30 40 20 0 0 0 20 60 200
6310 Denice Meadows Yakima WA 75 Firebird 30 30 0 30 20 20 0 0 0 20 40 190
V635 Virginia Wright Selah WA 65 Ford Mustang 20 40 20 20 20 20 0 0 0 20 30 190
D607 Dana Olson Umatilla OR 74 Plymouth Duster 20 20 50 20 20 30 20 0 0 0 0 180
6189 Bill Richards Selah WA 79 Mustang 20 20 30 20 20 10 10 10 10 10 20 180
659V Valerie Jo Hodson Selah WA 63 Ford Ranchero 0 0 40 20 0 10 20 40 40 0 0 170
E689 Don  Eckman Maple Valley WA 78 Malibu 0 0 20 20 10 20 0 0 0 30 50 150
6431 Richard Parker Moxee WA 67 Chevy Camaro 0 0 20 20 20 20 30 20 0 10 10 150
6045 Art  Kirby Kent WA 65 Falcon 20 20 0 20 50 0 30 0 0 0 0 140
F641 Philip Fluaitt Yakima WA 67 Camaro RS 30 10 0 30 0 0 10 30 0 20 0 130
A819 Doug Mallory Richland WA 79 Zephyr 20 40 20 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 130
612 Tony Adams Wapato WA 09 CTSV 30 0 20 10 10 30 0 0 0 20 0 120
688T Tessa Southards Selah WA 72 Fairmont 0 20 20 20 20 10 0 20 10 0 0 120
F604 Becky Eckman Maple Valley WA 75 Nova 0 20 0 20 20 20 0 0 0 30 0 110
H637 Lanny Hughes Yakima WA 85 Camaro 0 10 30 20 30 0 0 0 20 0 0 110
6060 Mike Sumner North Bend WA 66 Chevy II 0 0 0 60 20 0 0 0 30 0 0 110
6063 John Larson Yakima WA 71 Chevy Vega 0 0 20 10 0 20 20 20 0 0 0 90
6734 Ken Reaves North Bend WA 67 Dart 0 0 0 40 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 60
639M Nicholas Shepherd Tigard OR 38 Chevy Roadster 0 0 0 30 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 60
J642 Jerome Feltman Pacific WA 80 Malibu 0 0 0 30 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 50
5611 Kurtis Asbury Yakima WA 89 S-10 0 20 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40
689C Chester Anglemyer Bonney Lake WA 69 Dart 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
603 Larry  McLanahan Kennewick WA 14 Super Cobra Jet 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 30
A826 Erasmo Cervantes Prosser WA 76 Monza 10 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
808 Bob Rosen Naches WA 68 Chevelle 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
E684 Gary Willis Yakima WA 67 Plymouth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Sportsman
#1 #2/LOL#1 #3 #4 #5/LOL#2 #6 #7 #8/LOL#3 #9/LOL#4 #10 #11 TOTAL
6891 Jerry Gossette Quilcene WA 68 Olds Cutlass Supreme 30 81 60 81 20 40 50 20 30 81 40 533
K632 Jesse Howell Pasco WA 02 Camaro 40 30 50 60 50 30 60 60 50 20 30 480
A634 Jesse Neveu Yakima WA 87 Firebird 60 20 30 30 60 20 20 71 20 70 60 461
J628 Bill Cadle Yakima WA 64 Polara 50 40 30 20 30 50 50 30 40 30 30 400
6187 Cindy Fluaitt Yakima WA Chevy Z28 71 60 20 40 30 40 20 20 30 30 30 391
702 Kevin Higginbotham Wapato WA 71 Chevy Vega 0 30 40 30 50 30 40 20 60 30 50 380
A823 Dustin Brewington Kennewick WA 71 Chevelle 20 20 20 30 40 81 71 30 20 20 20 372
601K Josh Howell Pasco WA 84 Monte Carlo SS 30 20 30 40 30 60 30 40 20 50 20 370
845 Courtnay Brost Selah WA 87 Caprice 30 30 50 30 40 20 30 40 20 20 50 360
638W Dick Wentz Yakima WA 94 Chevy S-10 20 30 40 20 71 30 20 40 20 40 20 351
A865 Rick Payment Zillah WA 72 Vega 20 50 20 20 40 40 20 50 40 20 20 340
767 Larry  Wilhelm Yakima WA 69 Ford Mustang 30 20 0 30 40 20 0 50 30 30 71 321
D651 Craig Dickinson Finley WA 70 1/2 Camaro 30 20 70 20 20 20 30 20 0 40 30 300
776 Michelle Flett Wapato WA 79 Chevy Camaro 20 20 20 40 30 40 20 30 20 30 30 300
T660 Tapio Jaakola Ellensburg WA 71 Chevy Nova 20 20 20 50 20 20 20 30 30 20 30 280
601 Tammy Poole Selah WA 78 Nova 30 20 30 20 20 20 40 30 20 20 20 270
A822 Michael Smith Yakima WA 84 Corvette 40 30 20 20 20 20 20 0 20 30 40 260
A628 Ryan Widhalm Yakima WA 67 Chevy Camaro 0 0 81 0 20 30 0 0 71 0 40 242
608B Bruce Olson Yakima WA Chevy Nova 30 20 20 30 30 20 0 20 30 20 20 240
F689 Jim Mortenson Yakima WA 69 Plymouth 50 20 10 20 10 20 0 20 30 20 30 230
R671 Charlie Richards Yakima WA 88 Mustang 20 20 20 10 20 20 20 20 40 20 20 230
687D Courtney Jackson Moxee WA 88 Mustang 40 30 40 20 20 30 0 0 0 20 20 220
A866 Mike Linneweh Yakima WA Chevy S-10 40 20 30 20 30 30 20 0 0 0 20 210
A820 Rubin Brost Wapato WA 69 Chevy 1/2 Ton 20 40 20 20 20 30 0 0 0 20 20 190
A690 Kristen Canatsey Moxee WA 78 Pontiac Firebird 20 20 30 20 20 20 0 0 0 20 30 180
P620 Walt Pearce Twisp WA 32 Chevy Coupe 20 20 30 0 0 70 0 0 0 20 20 180
L601 Ben  Liesmaki Maple Valley WA 70 Maverick 0 0 0 50 30 50 0 0 0 20 20 170
602 Erica Poole Selah WA 91 Blazer 20 40 40 20 10 0 20 0 0 0 20 170
690 Troy  Adams Parker WA 67 GMC Pickup 0 0 20 30 30 20 0 0 30 30 0 160
6095 Terry Kirby Kent WA 13 Challenger 20 40 0 20 20 0 30 0 0 0 0 130
RG08 Dennis Miley Kennewick WA 89 Chevy S10 0 0 20 0 0 30 0 20 20 20 0 110
6422 Andy Collins Covington WA 76 Nova 20 20 0 40 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 100
M672 Dillon Rogers Kennewick WA 92 Chevy   0 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 70
A821 Rojelio Garza Wapato WA 70 Chevy C-10 50 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 60
626D Shalon  Domme Spokane WA 15 GMC 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 20 10 0 0 50
751 Matt Walkenhauer Yakima WA 74 Nova 20 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50
550 Wayne Badgley Yakima WA 68 Valiant 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
703 Mike Setterlund Yakima WA 99 Dodge Dakota 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Sled/Bike
#1 #2/LOL#1 #3 #4 #5/LOL#2 #6 #7 #8/LOL#3 #9/LOL#4 #10 #11 TOTAL
6933 Terry Holloway Yakima WA 03 Suzuki 69XR 1000 40 50 61 20 61 30 20 50 61 50 50 493
6448 Dion Martin Yakima WA 88 Suzuki GS 30 20 30 20 50 30 20 61 20 61 40 382
605 Bob Henrie Conconuly WA 09 Polaris 30 40 30 40 40 30 40 40 20 40 30 380
611 Brad Crawford Kennewick WA 04 Suzuki Hayabusa 30 30 40 20 30 50 50 20 40 30 20 360
33 Steve Miller Yakima WA 12 Suzuki Hayabusa 50 40 40 40 40 10 20 30 0 0 30 300
601 Sam Fogler Yakima WA 99 Arctic Cat 20 20 20 30 20 61 30 30 20 20 20 291
624 Brandon Espersen Sunnyside WA 82 Suzuki GS1100 20 20 30 30 30 20 30 0 0 30 61 271
602 Joe Berney Okanogan WA 12 Polaris 20 20 20 50 20 40 30 20 50 0 0 270
X616 Steve Stormo Cle Elum WA Kawasaki Ninja 600 40 30 20 20 20 20 20 30 30 20 20 270
6934 Karen Holloway Yakima WA 99 Suzuki Bandit 20 30 20 30 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 240
609X Brandon Casas Sunnyside WA 01 Yamaha R1 20 30 50 0 20 20 20 0 0 20 10 190
632 Colby Crawford Kennewick WA 08 Suzuki 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 20 0 0 0 40
6999 Steve Kauffman Yakima WA 75 Kawasaki Z1 900 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 30

  Junior Lightning
#1 #2/LOL#1 #3 #4 #5/LOL#2 #6 #7 #8/LOL#3 #9/LOL#4 #10 #11 TOTAL
603 Will Bishop Yakima WA 99 Spitzer 20 51 40 41 20 30 20 20 51 20 40 353
625 Jaxon  Hughes Yakima WA 08 Gage 41 20 20 30 30 20 30 20 40 51 30 332
6901 Haylie Crawford Kennewick WA 02 Creative Chassis 30 40 20 20 40 20 20 30 20 20 20 280
6029 Chelsea Widhalm Yakima WA 08 Halfscale Extreme 0 0 30 0 20 51 41 51 20 30 20 263
6039 Ryan Widhalm Yakima WA 04 Eickmann 0 0 51 0 51 40 0 40 30 0 0 212
6061 Natalie Waggoner Pendleton OR 07 Halfscale 0 20 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40
  Junior Thunder
#1 #2/LOL#1 #3 #4 #5/LOL#2 #6 #7 #8/LOL#3 #9/LOL#4 #10 #11 TOTAL
6712 Jazzy McGrew Selah WA   30 61 51 30 40 20 40 0 20 61 61 414
6212 Joshua Walkenhauer Yakima WA   51 20 20 20 20 30 20 51 51 40 50 373
607 Donald Barnes Yakima WA 96 Spitzer Rail 40 30 20 61 30 40 30 40 20 20 30 361
661 Parker Miller Yakima WA   30 20 30 20 61 20 30 30 30 30 30 331
613 Lindsey  Miller  Yakima WA   20 30 30 20 20 20 51 30 20 30 20 291
6253 Anastazja Gossette Quilcene WA 03 Motivational Tubing 20 20 40 0 0 30 20 20 40 20 20 230
619 Will M Newkirk Selah WA   40 40 0 50 50 0 0 0 30 0 0 210
6309 Kort Holbrook Walla Walla WA Motivational Tubing 0 0 0 40 30 51 0 20 20 20 20 201
683 Caitlyn Bishop Yakima WA 99 Spitzer 0 0 0 30 20 20 20 20 0 20 20 150
15 Kadyn Mahre Selah WA   0 20 0 20 20 0 0 0 0   0 60

Street Legal Series
Street Legal
#1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 TOTAL
612 Tony Adams Wapato WA 09 Cadillac CTS-V 71 71 30 20 30 50 272
6816 Grant Crosswhite Moxee WA 72 Chevy Nova 60 60 61 20 40 30 271
A822 Michael Smith Yakima WA 84 Chevy Corvette 20 20 30 61 0 20 151
845 Courtnay Brost Selah WA 87 Chevy Caprice 20 0 0 20 71 30 141
H637 Lanny Hughes Yakima WA 85 Camaro 0 50 20 30 0 0 100
RG04 Jesse Burns Yakima WA 76 Chevy Vega 50 20 20 0 0 0 90
6063 John Larson Yakima WA 70 Buick Riviera 20 30 20 20 0 0 90
P620 Walt Pearce Twisp WA 32 Chevy Coupe 30 0 20 0 0 20 70
RG03 Rubin Brost Wapato WA 69 Chevy C-10 40 0 20 0 0 0 60
RG01 Myron Cloud Yakima WA 03 Mistubishi Eclipse 30 0 20 0 0 0 50

Mopar
#1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 TOTAL
T658 David Denning Stanwood WA 74 Dodge 330 61 30 61 40 50 20 262
J628 Bill Cadle Pacific WA 64 Dodge Polara 50 20 30 20 61 51 232
604Q Roy Scroggins Yakima WA 72 Dodge Dart 30 40 20 20 20 40 170
C673 Will Willingham Pasco WA 03 FED 40 20 20 30 20 20 150
A606 Bob Bundy Yakima WA 69 AMC AMX 30 30 50 20 0 10 140
R660 Dan Ridgley Pasco WA 86 Dodge Daytona 20 20 30 20 10 30 130
360 David Sexton Kennewick WA 71 Dodge Swinger 20 20 20 30 20 20 130
D607 Dana Olson Umatilla OR 74 Plymouth Duster 0 50 40 20 0 0 110
318 David Stanton Selah WA 68 Dodge Pickup 20 20 20 10 40 0 110
525 Mark McKenna Union Gap WA 69 Dodge Dart 20 30 0 20 20 0 90
RG02 Larry McLanahan Kennewick WA 15 Ddoge Challenger 20 0 0 30 30 0 80
550 Wayne  Badgley Yakima WA 68 Plymouth Valiant 30 10 0 0 0 0 40
E684 Gary Willis Yakima WA 67 Plymouth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

High School
#1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 TOTAL
6593 Ryan Widhalm Yakima WA 67 Chevy Camaro 51           51
                         


Land of the Leaders

For Land of the Leader (LOL) points - Track noted as RR represent Renegade (highlighted yellow).  All LOL points are calculated at NHRA Division 6 Headquarters.

Land of the Leaders Point Standings | Super Pro  Land of the Leaders Point Standings | Pro  Land of the Leaders Point Standings | Sportsman
Position Total Pts Comp# Track Driver Position Total Pts Comp# Track Driver Position Total Pts Comp# Track Driver
1 267 6101 BR William Vest 1 359 6604 FR Jason Thomas 1 212 U665 BR Brian Thompson
2 264 6195 PR Jess Dale 2 296 665 BR Rob Lindley 2 193 D602 MD Dan Swick
3 223 6056 FR Mark Barnhart 3 225 K622 MD Robert Hen 3 191 6631 FR Duston Wurtz
4 214 C676 PI G. Rollin 4 212 6443 RR Denise Jarnecke 4 181 216 SI Remi Weeks
5 202 688 WD Mike McManus 5 211 622 FR Levi Burille 5 180 6755 WD Derrick Jackson
6 193 6888 MR Greg Doughty 6 211 6243 MR Jim Behnke 6 169 694T FR Tyler Rush
7 181 695T RR Todd Riley 7 211 Y606 MR Chris Stone 7 160 601 SI Blayze Verge
8 181 A600 SI Richard Skopyk 8 203 6350 PI Pat Figini 8 159 6942 BR Gary Gandee
9 168 687 PR Lane Cavar 9 200 5809 PR Brad Burton 9 158 E612 FR Lucas Hull
10 161 650 BR Al Chinn 10 180 D634 MH D Zeller 10 150 K632 RR Jesse Howell
11 149 R67 MH J Read 11 179 324 SI Mike Kilbride 11 149 A634 RR Jesse Neveau
12 149 6562 SI Leanne Marin 12 173 R625 PI C. Allum 12 149 A865 RR Rick Payment
13 147 6824 FR Sean Shaffer 13 170 H663 MD Larry Holm 13 148 61 PR Gordon Rust
14 141 U604 MD Andy Uppen 14 169 X609 MH J Holmedal 14 147 333 PR Patrick FioRito
15 139 6089 RR Don Asbury 15 169 117 SI Braydon Heroux 15 141 6133 CR Amy Adams
16 137 6654 PR Mark Johnson 16 169 411 SI Dale Wiest 16 139 894 MH J Vikedal
17 129 633P LC R Potvin 17 168 441 SI Ryan Appleby 17 139 J650 PI B. MacMillan
18 129 661R MD David Regni 18 160 6477 NL Riley Nairn 18 129 409 LR R Brinkman
19 129 603P MR Dan Parsons 19 158 A601 PR Brian Gittings 19 129 K609 MD Ken Green
20 128 6271 MH J Bowen 20 151 605G NL Glenn Parkinson 20 127 6508 BR Gary Howe
21 128 6229 WD Bill/Tony McNeal 21 148 6164 BR Larry Sailly 21 126 627 PR Brian Seaberg
22 128 6412 WD Dan/Vicki Shepherd 22 148 6992 MH B Buckenham 22 119 K654 LR R. Richards
23 119 318 LR G Stoppel 23 148 6381 WD Ron Wirostek 23 118 74 CR Scott Garner
24 119 604B NL Al Quigley 24 147 D672 FR Stan Deming 24 118 1230 MD Shannon Tatom
25 117 6488 FR Jim Cox 25 139 843 MD Greg Heyne 25 118 136 SI Trevor Jacek
26 117 61A RR Norm Braedt 26 138 J653 MR Ross Walker 26 117 R657 PI R Bettger
27 117 P601 RR Cheryl Wentz 27 137 6079 FR Jerry Hodges 27 117 638W RR Dick Wentz
28 116 6397 PR Dale Green 28 137 1974 MH H Turner 28 116 243 FR Tom Farmer
29 108 J631 LC K Johnson 29 137 D689 WD Dean Tabert 29 108 6005 MH C Edelmann
30 108 6311 PI R Schiel 30 137 R644 WD Rick Sales 30 108 6611 MR Richard Love
31 107 G672 MH R Gaetz 31 136 B673 PR Brandon Reaves 31 108 667H MR Martin Dykstra
32 107 692T SI Teryn McBain 32 126 Y602 FR Carl Youngstrom 32 108 699M MR John Tabak
33 107 6261 WD Matt Claussen 33 126 6327 PR Jack Ward 33 108 667H NL Martin Dykstra
34 105 661D PR Darral Petitt 34 126 432 SI Travis Hamoline 34 108 403 SI Anita Hendry
35 97 61 BR Norm Braedt 35 118 6213 LR W. Denboer 25 107 702 RR Kevin Higginbotham
36 96 M632 FR Troy Pecht 36 117 6512 BR Robert Steffen 36 106 J641 WD Jim Lamkin
37 96 658H MH B Grimm 37 117 M615 RR Brian Miller 37 106 U671 WD Marty Arrigotti
38 96 604B MR A Quigley 38 116 6644 MH D Dietz 38 99 75 CR Chad Bruce
39 96 163 SI Dean Boire 39 116 6700 PR Dustin Ward 39 96 K609 PI K. Green
40 95 6290 FR Gene Kelly 40 116 A606 RR Bob Bundy 40 96 N601 PI N. Guild
41 95 6308 FR Cody Hiatt 41 115 6058 PR Greg Steen 41 95 184 FR Catherine Seamons
42 95 605A FR Brad Patton 42 115 D669 PR Larry DeCamp 42 95 6942 PR Gary Gandee
43 87 6969 PI G Ericksen 43 115 H642 WD Bruce Riedl 43 95 631P PR Eric Brittain
44 86 6026 SI Todd Pierce 44 108 6442 LC M McCarty 44 95 6891 RR Jerry Gossette
45 85 6233 BR Cory Jackson 45 107 6970 LC J Kremer 45 95 6098 WD Robert Glafka
46 85 6022 LC C Robertson 46 107 6952 PI G Kielman 46 87 3943 NL Darcy/Grant Gordon
47 85 6281 LR S Stoppel 47 106 75 MH P Bell 47 87 6611 NL Richard Love
48 85 699F MH R Fleck 48 105 182 MH T Zeller 48 85 6817 BR Steve Adams
49 85 C693 MR Craig Johnson 49 105 CR442 MH D Nicol 49 85 A627 BR Brian Seaberg
50 85 689G PI C. Taylor 50 105 J673 WD Jessica Burnett 50 85 C606 BR Scotty Krone
51 85 H609 RR Scott Holbrook 51 97 6683 LC B Biggers 51 85 R606 BR Robert Burkevics
52 85 6615 SI Walter Fernets 52 96 U601 MD Suzie Uppendahl 52 85 U635 CR Russell Moss
53 85 608A SI Amy Schwab 53 95 669 BR Chris Johnston 53 85 6192 FR Luke Jacobson
54 85 L645 WD Al Lyda 54 95 F656 LC W Fessenden 54 85 648G PI Gordon Cody
55 84 U609 PR Dave Wakefield 55 95 6002 MR R McKinney 55 85 C660 PI Harry Cole
56 78 M676 CR Shane Marsh 56 95 6227 MR Bruce Flodin 56 85 L613 PI Adam Tabor
57 76 6350 LC G. Morin 57 95 671W PR Craig Whitman 57 85 A628 RR Ryan Widhalm
58 76 670T MR K McNicol 58 95 J642 PR Jerome Feltman 58 85 125 SI Scott Gerhardt
59 76 620D PI C. Dietrich 59 95 6952 RR Greg Kielman 59 85 1420 SI Evan Steffenson
60 75 L601 LC L Pierson 60 95 99 SI Bernie Pfeifer 60 85 665K WD Billy King
61 75 6453 MD Tom Stockero 61 95 145 SI Mike Cote 61 84 77 FR Ashton Davis
62 75 W691 MD Roger Weddle 62 95 402 SI Glenn Hendry 62 84 929 WD Earl Eberly
63 75 B649 MH D Burden 63 95 T693 WD Paul Miller 63 75 264 LC C Robbins
64 75 6139 NL Al Mackay-Smith 64 92 6557 PR Kenny O"Keefe 64 75 322X LC S Williams
65 75 6499 NL Bradee Lowe 66 86 C685 MD Gerald Ballard 65 75 322X LR Shane Williams
66 74 5076 FR Bud Preuss 67 85 H622 LC J Hughes 66 75 6891 MD Jerry Gossette
67 74 6988 PR James Laitila 68 85 6279 LR P Jordan 67 75 6482 MH C Edelmann
68 73 650 PR Al Chinn 69 85 6152 MR R Bollinger 68 75 3X57 MH K Steenhart
69 66 T608 LC R Taylor 70 84 F605 BR Joey Fielder 69 75 CX01 MH A Kestner
70 65 20 CR Jason Martin 71 84 944 FR Richard Rush 70 75 6786 MR Tom Brown
71 65 6916 CR Jeremy McGee 72 84 W612 RR Jim Wiford 71 75 C693 MR Craig Johnson
72 65 587J LC J Schmall 73 84 P614 WD Tony Price 72 75 6053 NL Gerald Patzer
73 65 6628 LR W. Ayers 74 75 629 CR Vern Padgett 73 75 6930 NL Kaelyn Bollinger
74 64 J624 BR Dave Robbins 75 75 717 CR Chad Yeager 74 75 767 RR Larry Wilhelm
75 64 J629 BR Jeremy Sears 76 75 757T CR Tom Lawson 75 74 2336 BR Brandon Nixon
76 64 H680 LC H. Spain 77 75 506 LR J Erfle 76 74 6185 BR Craig Smith
77 64 6022 LR C Robertson 78 75 1763 MR Ron Walsh 77 74 368 PR Martin Condon
78 64 697D MH D Miller 79 75 H636 MR Chris Helde 78 74 6508 PR Gary Howe
79 64 6587 MR Fred Hoffman 80 75 6953 PI Matt Kielman 79 74 D683 PR Wayne Douglas
80 64 669P MR  Saumer 81 74 6060 BR Mike Sumner 80 74 M672 RR Dillon Rogers
81 64 6142 RR Kevin Rennick 82 74 Y606 BR Chris Stone 81 74 G633 SI Garry Waldner
82 64 6356 RR Brent Hodson 83 74 630D FR Doug Wikfors 82 74 454 WD Brandon Price
83 64 600E RR David Thornton 84 74 383 LC P Neyman 83 74 L658 WD Tracy Herinkcx
84 64 93 SI Mark Dyke 85 74 DX63 MH D Schmal 84 74 N661 WD Karl Hart
85 64 6465 SI Jodi Lant 86 74 340 MR Lorenze Schwarz 85 73 352 FR Ron Wurtz
86 64 6624 WD Gary Palmateer 87 74 609 MR Gerry Sandgathe 86 73 315 PR Derrick Schumsky
87 64 6811 WD Dennis Weddle 88 74 601F MR J Barichello 87 66 6053 MR Gerald Patzer
88 64 K671 WD Ken Sweo 89 74 R646 PR Randy Goble 88 66 693B MR K Bollinger
89 64 P603 WD Mark Pracht 90 74 6124 RR Michael Koch 89 65 635H LC B Hinman
90 62 673 PR Dustin Martin 91 74 U683 RR Jeff Staley 90 64 D446 CR Brittni Bloomberg
91 62 6377 PR Mark Campbell 92 74 6221 WD Kacee Pitts 91 64 360 FR Joseph Karnes
92 55 P627 CR Bob Britton 93 74 6276 WD Steve Stuart 92 64 K662 PI K Bettger
93 54 6325 LC F Greenough 94 74 6350 WD Pat Figini 93 64 Y622 PR Paul Young
94 54 606H LC T Hinman 95 73 E607 BR Oliver Appleton 94 64 845 RR Courtney Brost
95 54 121C LR  Nicos 96 73 P681 BR Peter Oliviero 95 64 116 SI Gilles Basque
96 54 6047 MD Keith Johns 97 73 568 FR Jerry Trolard 96 64 5556 SI Dave Collins
97 54 E633 MD Rodney Gregg 98 73 T600 FR Lisa Thomas 97 64 990 WD Brandon Robinson
98 54 M637 MD Brent McKinney 99 73 MCR64 MH N McLeod 98 64 6128 WD Jerry Weber
99 54 696M MH M Simmons 100 73 6045 PR Arthur Kirby 99 64 98 MH K Valk
100 54 6339 MR Dan Hamill 101 73 55 SI Don Giesbrecht 100 63 2031 BR Aaron Weegman
101 54 6813 NL Bailie Lowe 102 73 346 SI Dave Graham 101 63 C624 FR Gary Krueger
102 54 684 PI D Cyr 103 73 1963 SI Crystal Scribner 102 63 310 PR Jacob Holdbrook
103 54 6881 PI B Heard 104 73 4202 WD Alan Snyder 103 63 6185 PR Craig Smith
104 53 6528 FR Jerry Fisher 105 72 6512 PR Robert Steffan 104 63 J628 RR Bill Cadle
105 53 6777 FR Tom Malicki 106 72 G657 PR Ralph Mueller 105 63 124 SI Ryan Gerstmar
106 53 6101 PR William Vest 107 66 U683 PI J Staley 106 63 6247 WD Tony Bombara
107 53 6767 PR Randy Brown 108 64 A630 BR Mike Hubbell 107 63 C637 WD Frank Pettit
108 53 J656 PR Pat Jacobsen 109 64 1X66 LR D Stout 108 62 698J FR Stephanie Meimann
109 44 K610 CR Jeff Schulz 110 64 6520 NL Jamie Roth 109 55 P619 LC P Hosler
110 44 1X44 NL Tom Cook 111 64 616B RR Pat Neveu 110 54 D628 LC M Dowling
111 43 A637 BR Duane Fielder 112 64 659V RR Valerie Jo Hodson 111 54 Y900 LC R Michel
112 43 6972 FR Shayne Schaefer 113 63 U665 BR Brian Thompson 112 54 6865 MD Chuck Ziegler
113 43 J631 LR K Johnson 114 63 63D MH D Edelmann 113 54 B699 MR Randy Hermsen
114 43 6565 MH B Hawker 115 63 W694 PR Larry Wolf 114 54 W611 MR W Johnson
115 43 M638 MH K Vanderkooy 116 62 806 FR Greg Sabatino 115 54 D609 NL Al Stefiuk
116 43 650D MR Mike Slater 117 62 L608 FR Jeffrey Langan 116 53 353 FR Adam Wurtz
117 43 662T PI T. Schroeder 118 62 6192 PR Scott Lewsley 117 53 K614 FR Kristi Shawver
118 43 697 RR Wally Cronin 119 62 6197 PR Dave Wicken 118 53 470 PR Dan Glatt
119 43 6134 RR Shawn Herbst 120 62 6396 PR David Marquart 119 53 276B PR Don Bruya
120 43 6141 RR Dave Secondi 121 62 60 SI Tim Benell 120 53 623J PR Jessica Biscay
121 43 6220 RR Benji Martin 122 62 R652 WD Rick Robertson 121 53 6187 RR Cindy Fluant
122 43 P612 RR Chet Powers 123 62 T697 WD Richelle Riedl 122 53 6828 WD Dan Stokes
123 43 6278 SI Arlene Harder 124 62 U674 WD Bryce Moilanen 123 53 689J WD Jamie Ladd
124 43 6456 SI Guy Baker 125 61 6637 PR Terry Malm 124 44 A625 LC G Pamenter
125 43 6616 SI Travis McBain 126 54 649 CR Travis Holt 125 44 9390 LR T Schrock
126 43 6883 WD Dave Sattem 127 54 912 CR Anthony Guida 126 43 H685 BR Tom Montgomery
127 43 6902 WD Gary Wargnier 128 54 H628 CR Anthony Guida 127 43 K635 BR Bill Kelly
128 43 6969 WD Gary Ericksen 129 54 M554 LC A Schmall 128 43 R658 BR Rick Redman
129 43 726J WD Robert Glembocki 130 54 N646 LC T Holm 129 43 618J FR David Meimann
130 43 C641 WD Stephanie Cooper 131 54 J661 LR John Adams 130 43 409 MD Ken Hudson
131 42 602 FR Tim Wallace 132 54 365 MD Jon Rockwood 131 43 6603 PI J Heriford
132 42 6794 FR Garrett Quinlan 133 54 6152 NL Ray Bollinger 132 43 B686 PI J. Durant
133 42 6854 FR Mike Coltrin 134 54 GX46 NL Andy Closkey 133 43 N673 PI M McFadden
134 42 616A FR Rayce Kidd 135 54 6605 PI G Heriford 134 43 610 PR Rich Lincoln
135 42 680 PR Ashley Lindsey 136 53 A664 BR Andy Schweigert 135 43 3 RR Morris Boggess
136 42 6406 PR Amanda Larson 137 53 620 FR Richard Pedrazza 136 43 H641 WD Lavonne Goodman
137 42 6587 PR Fred Hoffman 138 53 D612 FR David Deming 137 43 K626 WD Kathy Figni
138 42 6666 PR Barry Hobson 139 53 T620 FR Jim Coryat 138 43 L699 WD Lee Ennis
139 42 6773 PR Lloyd Flatum 140 53 W626 FR Glenn Watts 139 43 266 MH P Mautone
140 42 657G PR Gary Ermish 141 53 6558 LC T Robbins 140 42 61 BR Gordon Rust
141 42 695T PR Todd Riley 142 53 52 MH J Wickenhei 141 42 122 FR Juan Banda
142 33 V610 BR Justin Vest 143 53 622H MH R Hastings 142 42 277 FR Kristin Forrey
143 33 6687 LR S Shield 144 53 6445 PR Dennis McGinnis 143 42 466 FR Chuck Shroll
144 33 6457 MD Keith Johnson 145 53 619H PR Marcus Hofmann 144 42 645 FR Lynde Fischer
145 33 R661 MD Warren Regnier 146 53 2 RR Jon Logston 145 42 774 FR Mark Palmar
146 33 603V MH E Vanderkooy 147 53 W614 RR Jeff Wiford 146 42 807 FR Tiffany Burger
147 33 6757 MR Bradee Lowe 148 53 220 SI Dana Weeks 147 42 618J FR David Meimann
148 33 4X03 NL Frank Egil 149 53 6319 WD Robert Rhines 148 42 B635 FR Troy McDonald
149 33 670T NL Kevin McNicol 150 53 6633 WD Joe Sorensen 149 42 300 PR Chris Bailey
150 33 668 PI M Nicholson 151 53 644L WD John Larson 150 42 6891 PR Jerry Gossette
151 33 668 PI H Nicholson 152 53 672L WD Curt Landis 151 42 D640 PR Nick Douglas
152 33 6953 PI M Kielman 153 52 4013 PR Paul Lewsley 152 42 M649 PR Mac West
153 32 697 BR Wally Cronin 154 43 F623 LC B reynolds 153 42 17 RR David Sexton
154 32 6091 BR Dave Stroebeck 155 43 5474 MD Wally Kropf 154 42 148 SI Chad Penner
155 32 6142 BR Kevin Rennick 156 43 E644 MD Annette Hausinger 155 34 6161 LC D Trenk
156 32 6352 BR Jim Bruns 157 43 N611 MD Gina Nimmo 156 33 D631 CR Curtis Jones
157 32 6620 BR Garrett Colletti 158 43 D625 MR David Cohen 157 33 144 LC R Greenhalgh
158 32 6705 BR Lonnie Sharkey 159 43 269 NL Kyn Howlett 158 33 242 LC C Robbins
159 32 690W BR Terry Wilcox 160 43 916 PI D. Wheeler 159 33 51 LR K Rhodes
160 32 D680 BR Dave Deitch 161 43 T658 RR David Denning 160 33 Y900 LR R Michael
161 32 U609 BR Dave Wakefield 162 43 U677 RR Fred Cook 161 33 5 MD Jim Piper
162 32 6620 FR Dave Goff 163 42 6445 BR Dennis McGinnis 162 33 1203 MD Bill Ledford
163 32 621A FR Victor Clark 164 42 G683 BR Russell Lopeman 163 33 F603 MD George Fix
164 32 P667 FR Ed Cutler 165 42 W663 BR Gary Wood 164 33 P40 MD Eric Petersen
165 32 6375 LC D. Whitcomb 166 42 249 FR Alison Burnop 165 33 6155 MH T Brown
166 32 633P LR R Potvin 167 42 680 FR Ed O'Hara 166 33 6667 MH T Albers
167 32 M1969 LR M Potter 168 42 772 FR Craig Schell 167 33 690J MH J Meyers
168 32 6206 MH A Stettner 169 42 B622 FR Brent Borchers 168 33 J10 MH J Vessey
169 32 629W MH S Schwartz 170 42 E693 FR Dana Drummond 169 33 R604 MH L Buzunis
170 32 672R MH B Reppnack 171 42 X622 FR Joe Witherspoon 170 33 6540 MR Silvia Hoogstins
171 32 699B MH A Steinky 172 42 608 LC D Eck 171 33 W624 MR Mike Warner
172 32 H698 MH D Holmedal 173 42 7005 LC E Hibbard 172 33 J642 NL Dianne Jackman
173 32 T663 MH T Opsal 174 0 192 LR M Williams 173 32 605 BR Jake Biscay
174 32 6768 MR Brianna Lindsey 175 42 1X63 MH D Schmal 174 32 623 BR Jason Bsicay
175 32 6706 PI N. Nicholson 176 42 CX59 MH K Klaus 175 32 2002 BR Ryder Biscay
176 32 6899 PI S. Laskowske 177 42 6375 MR T Lowe 176 32 2060 BR Shane Yates
177 32 V683 PI D. Schroeder 178 42 K660 MR Jas Kooner 177 32 6416 BR Rob Larson
178 32 6146 RR Ryan Secondi 179 42 4000 PR Bob Gyurkovics 178 32 6741 BR Al Young
179 32 6245 RR Brian Carlquist 180 42 4004 PR Carl Thorsett 179 32 H602 BR David Harter
180 32 6692 RR Rob Asbury 181 42 6314 PR Kevin Gage 180 32 827G CR Tony Isabell
181 32 6901 RR Neal Hough 182 42 6621 PR Chris Barnes 181 32 181 FR Patsy Lindbloom
182 32 612D RR Tom Tevlin 183 42 G658 PR Russell Lopeman 182 32 525 FR Lee Zimmerman
183 32 N609 RR David Eveland 184 42 Y606 PR Chris Stone 183 32 840 FR Matt Barnhart
184 32 X606 RR Gene Zabow 185 42 6045 RR Art Kirby 184 32 64 MD Dan Barnes
185 32 6092 SI Fred Schwab 186 42 A819 RR Doug Mallory 185 32 951 MD Rick Froehlich
186 32 6556 SI Lloyd Harder 187 42 C619 RR Chad Campbell 186 32 6282 PI R Loos
187 32 6708 SI Daren Keller 188 42 V635 RR Virginia Wright 187 32 6328 PI D Chun
188 32 6754 SI Clarence Hunko 189 42 X646 RR Dennis Dorsey 188 32 236L PI F Clanton
189 32 M690 SI Brian Milo 190 42 67 SI Scotty Yaremko 189 32 C601 PI R Cooper
190 32 63 WD Steve Laskowske 191 42 889 SI Frank Pohozoff 190 32 O2K PI B Puvogel
191 32 68 WD Justin Cooper 192 42 609A SI Barry Stettner 191 32 F692 PR Tinna Ward
192 32 6800 WD Ken Woodward 193 42 662A SI Brad Bloodoff 192 32 601K RR Josh Howell
193 32 6840 WD Ron Pappel 194 42 A650 SI Arnie Joesphson 193 32 A823 RR Dustin Brewington
194 32 6903 WD Paul Nero 195 42 6227 WD Devon Hilton 194 32 R671 RR Charles Richards
195 32 670D WD Debbie Dawson 196 42 6267 WD Steve Kelly 195 32 A641 MH M Ulriksen
196 31 616 FR Mark Kidd 197 42 6953 WD Matt Kielman 196 32 440 MH G Adie
197 31 6486 FR John Cox 198 42 E606 WD Eli Taghon 197 31 112 FR Susan Wikfors
198 31 616K FR Marissa Kidd 199 42 H608 WD Andy Harris 198 31 185 FR Jonathan Palmer
199 31 D657 FR Larry Saunders 200 42 R626 WD Raymond Rippe 199 31 319 FR Michael Larson
200 31 660 PR Steve Glenn 201 41 6060 PR Mike Sumner 200 31 349 FR Rich Davis
201 31 697 PR Wally Cronia 202 41 6955 PR Martin Lambert 201 31 418 FR Don Bruce
202 31 6107 PR Bruce White 203 33 612 CR Tom Brooks 202 31 6086 FR Amanda Luckow
203 31 6121 PR Brad Vinje 204 33 C645 CR Dan Holscher 203 31 6489 FR Necia Cox
204 31 6138 PR Jack Whitlow 205 33 E651 CR Rob Lee Edwards 204 31 A609 FR Blaine Sterling
205 31 6186 PR Larry Emil 206 33 J782 CR Jon Andrew 205 31 A649 FR Mike Ritz
206 31 6623 PR Chris Ormsby 207 33 K644 CR Kevin Barden 206 31 R636 FR Rex Petersen
207 31 6675 PR Ron Norris 208 33 65 LC H Allred 207 31 W608 FR Maggie Watts
208 31 641R PR Rob Larson 209 33 K600 LC T King 208 31 X607 FR Steve Wingert
209 31 672J PR John Ermish 210 33 633 LR A Thornton 209 31 305 PR Torri Young
210 31 698M PR Mark Gillespie 211 33 H662 LR Jim Hughes 210 31 396 PR Ronald West
211 31 K659 PR Kevin Youngs 212 33 586 MD Todd Schouviller 211 31 440 PR Steve Neel
212 31 R694 PR Robert Cody 213 33 6101 MD Brian Dawson 212 31 458 PR Stacey Keat
214 33 601R MD David Rock 213 31 601T PR Troy Johnston
215 33 699M NL John Tabak 214 31 J628 PR Bill Cadle
Land of the Leaders Point Standings | Snow Bike 216 32 2101 BR Mike Benno 215 31 W670 PR Ken Ward
Position Total Pts Comp# Track Driver 217 32 3053 BR Tom Sault 216 31 2 RR Rubin Brost
1 258 6933 RR Terry Holloway 218 32 6234 BR Robert Zurbrugg 217 31 470 RR Dan Glatt
2 204 6200 PR Joe Lind 219 32 R680 LC R Reid 218 31 602 RR Erica Poole
3 184 6596 PI Don Vandehey 220 32 F623 LR B Reynolds 219 31 6095 RR Terri Kirby
4 183 6032 BR Jim Funderburg 221 32 38 MD Leo Smith 220 31 138 SI Bob Weber
5 165 62 MD Cody Cumpton 222 32 A629 MD Renee Avery 221 31 324 SI Mike Kilbride
6 163 687 MH D Toth 223 32 H670 MD Richard Gray 222 31 329 SI Adam Knutson
7 149 600 WD Nick Kroske 224 32 6957 MH D Frey 223 31 144 WD Mark Tabert
8 130 617 CR Jerry Stinson 225 32 612 MR Mark Thompson 224 31 173 WD Dave/Sherry Wilson
9 129 688 BR Scott McLeod 226 32 699M MR John Tabak 225 31 528 WD Joe Ernst
10 128 624 FR Chase Bittick 227 32 P662 MR Brian Prescott 226 31 993 WD Jared Biscay
11 128 6757 FR David Wood 228 32 611 NL Dave Wren 227 31 6717 WD Darrick Ellam
12 123 604 MR Al Omond 229 32 1X62 NL Wes Vath 228 31 E999 WD Lee Ennis
13 120 684 MH R Toth 230 32 6X56 NL Garfield Coates 229 31 L613 WD Adam Tabor
14 120 6916 NL Matt McKay 231 32 6098 PI R Glafko 230 31 P610 WD Angelo Palamaris
15 117 6473 WD Stacy Hesch 232 32 6328 PI D. Chun
16 110 6529 MR Daryl Storzuk 233 32 N641 PI J. Masterman
17 109 647 MH S Ashby 234 32 R626 PI R. Rippe Land of the Leaders Point Standings | Jr Lightning 
18 108 6473 BR Stacy Hesch 235 32 628 RR Mike Merk Position Total Pts Comp# Track Driver
19 108 6007 PR William Nitta 236 32 1441 RR Kelly Brown 1 183 6134 MH Z Toth
20 108 6031 PR Jake Havens 237 31 2220 BR David Isakson 2 164 6133 LR B Thornton
21 107 6420 WD Ted Brown 238 31 6251 BR Jeffrey Eason 3 152 6065 WD Katie Day
22 99 F640 BR Michael Gosselin 239 31 6734 BR Ken Reaves 4 150 7150 WD Jake Meithof
23 97 6756 WD Don DePeel 240 31 688P BR Bob Richards 5 144 6054 PI Adam Lint
24 96 606 FR Craig Jensen 241 31 H610 BR Rob Horton 6 130 603 RR William Bishop
25 88 637 CR Jeramy Reber 242 31 H616 BR Brian Adkison 7 123 624 MD Dalton Puckett
26 88 6014 PI R. Metcalf 243 31 J642 BR Jerome Feltman 8 119 6008 BR Jacob Vickers
27 85 301 FR Isaac Biebuyck 244 31 L632 BR John Leage 9 119 6048 SI Lexi Verge
28 85 6219 FR David Kletzien 245 31 T613 BR Dewey Tallant 10 110 6182 MD Jayden Mitc
29 85 6721 FR Tim Osmus 246 31 230 FR Denise Clark 11 109 6039 RR Ryan Widhalm
30 75 6007 BR William Nitta 247 31 255 FR Shane Bernal 12 108 691 BR Emily Lewis
31 75 A611 PR Mike Evans 248 31 340 FR Brett Ward 13 108 6229 FR Justin Hof
32 75 6031 RR Jake Haven 249 31 476 FR Scott Hilderbrand 14 108 691 PR Emily Lewis
33 75 6448 RR Dion Martin 250 31 524 FR Les Migneault 15 108 6094 PR Jordan Calhoun
34 75 6007 WD William Nitta 251 31 603 FR Katie Baun 16 108 6198 PR Kennedy Krier
35 66 6102 BR Jim Were 252 31 1187 FR John Smith 17 108 6448 PR Chase Gardner
36 66 686 PR Chris Benda 253 31 6625 FR Seth McLean 18 108 6291 SI Levi McIntosh
37 66 605 RR Bob Henrie 254 31 6770 FR Burdette Hoelzle 19 108 6104 WD Kyler Pitts
38 66 631 RR Steve Miller 255 31 6961 FR Trevor Murdock 20 99 6395 FR Paige Harris
39 65 110 CR RussBoat 65 256 31 630C FR Ken Clark 21 99 6209 MR Emily Girard
40 65 444 NL Dale Rose 257 31 C619 FR Chad Campbell 22 98 690 BR Yeshua Wilcox
41 65 667 PI Mike Graver 258 31 C689 FR Bruce Compton 23 98 6106 WD Trevin Walberg
42 65 6364 PI Jay Vandehey 259 31 D676 FR Dan Walker 24 89 6313 MR Scott Sikora
43 65 6100 WD Mark Adams 260 31 E694 FR Tom Davis 25 89 6313 NL Scott Sikora
44 64 77 FR Ashton Davis 261 31 M625 FR Randy Mayer 26 89 6644 NL Willy Oliver
45 64 620 FR Rich Pedraza 262 31 M632 FR Troy Pecht 27 88 6447 MR D Rangers
46 64 660 FR Zak Pedraza 263 31 630 LC D Dey 28 88 6901 RR Haylie Crawford
47 64 6194 WD Cory Wayne 264 31 6331 LC J Cutts 29 87 6824 FR Layne Fiscus
48 54 6118 BR Josh Johnson 265 31 58A LC D Burling 30 75 6605 BR Kaden Bean
49 54 6000 PI L Hansen 266 31 625M LC M Steed 31 75 6037 FR Rion Coates
50 54 614 PR Mark Sires 267 31 247 MH T Russell 32 75 6262 FR Andres Chavez
51 54 602 RR Joe Berney 268 31 980 MH C Minhinnet 33 75 6762 FR Levi Burke
52 54 6448 RR Dion Martin 269 31 605H MH J Hughes 34 75 6149 MH K Wagenaar
53 54 6254 WD Rick Tedder 270 31 626T MH B Lanz 35 75 6209 MH E Girard
54 44 460 CR Kati Taylor 271 31 E625 MH J Crawford 36 75 6605 PR Kaden Bean
55 44 6081 NL Kelly Vos 272 31 RX79 MH E Spencer 37 75 6204 SI Reid Holland
56 44 5X23 NL Ryan Ware 273 31 269 MR D Howlett 38 75 6998 SI Camden Fiesel
57 44 612 MH C Martens 274 31 1159 MR R Pritchet 39 68 7150 PI Jake Meithof
58 43 5003 FR Paul Vaughn 275 31 6828 MR Veronica Hodgson 40 66 6119 MH S Slavich
59 43 6083 FR Jacob Wood 276 31 633H MR Joe Hamill 41 66 6290 SI Tyra McIntosh
60 43 6088 FR Liz Micheletty 277 31 J675 MR Jenna Walsh 42 65 6268 BR Joshua Schmanke
69 43 613A FR Tom Bittick 278 31 4005 PR Jerrod Warren 43 65 6117 LR J Starkey
70 43 667 WD Mike Graver 279 31 4039 PR Brian McGinnis 44 65 6110 MR Darien Provost
71 34 6005 MD Buffy Taylor 280 31 4063 PR Dan Fox 45 65 6877 PI Cole Rose
72 34 6317 MD Mitch Taylor 281 31 6054 PR Terry Schliebe 46 65 6029 RR Chelsea Widhalm
73 34 692 MR Miles Hauer 282 31 6074 PR Al Meyer 47 55 6108 MD Jayden Mitchell
74 34 627 NL Josh Meyer 283 31 6468 PR Chris Bondy 48 55 6038 MR Jayda Rangers
75 33 6585 MH S Graham 284 31 6552 PR Brad Craig 49 55 27 NL Kassie Tippe
76 33 676 PI M Canty 285 31 6734 PR Ken Reaves 50 55 6058 PI Corra Seekins
77 33 6032 PR Jim Funderburg 286 31 D620 PR Dave Connor 51 54 1973 FR Casey Youngstrom
78 33 6102 PR Jim Were 287 31 K607 PR Greg Kent 52 54 6059 FR August Basile
79 33 6220 PR Tracy Johnson 288 31 R669 PR Frank Rhodes 53 54 6126 FR Hannah VanderMeer
80 33 605 RR Bob Henrie 289 31 1 RR James VanCleve 54 54 6127 MH T Penttila
81 33 611 RR Brad Crawford 290 31 775 RR Frank Flett 55 54 6355 MH B Benko
82 33 925 WD Bob Osborne 291 31 6279 RR John Elliott 56 54 6801 MH B Adie
83 33 6455 WD Sue Bistline 292 31 6953 RR Matt Kielman 57 54 690 PR Yeshua Wilcox
84 32 610 FR Gerard Stanberry 293 31 602B RR Roy Macomber Jr 58 54 6064 PR John Hawes
85 32 617 FR Chad Hofert 294 31 604Q RR Smokin Roy 59 54 6082 SI Desirae Therres
86 32 696 FR Don Trafford 295 31 689C RR Chester Angelmeyer 60 54 6154 SI Brooke Striha
87 32 6198 FR John Johnson 296 31 A689 RR Andy Jackson 61 54 6087 WD Austin Varner
88 32 6586 FR Dave Allen 297 31 B608 RR Jim Bohnstengel 62 54 6237 MH T VanMaarion
89 32 610C FR Courtney Smith 298 31 B673 RR Brandon Reaves 63 44 6180 BR Quinn Kahler
90 32 24 WD Jack Britton 299 31 H659 RR Jim Hamlin 64 44 6057 LR K Olson
91 32 625 WD Jim Sibley 300 31 J677 RR Rocky Jennings 65 44 6065 PI K Day
301 31 19 SI Murray Jaster 66 44 625 RR Jaxon Hughes
302 31 121 SI Kimberley Gullacher 67 44 6203 SI Mason Beauchemin
Land of the Leaders Point Standings | Jr Thunder 303 31 138 SI Bob Weber 68 34 6403 LR B Pepper
Position Total Pts Comp# Track Driver 304 31 167 SI Ben Weeks 69 34 6325 MD Eliza Cartrette
1 209 6097 WD Dylan Hough 305 31 169 SI Bryan Hicks 70 34 8023 MD Eliza Cartrette
2 199 6081 SI Destiny Therres 306 31 216 SI Remi Weeks 71 34 3943 NL Darcy Gordon
3 178 6002 MR Sydney Jung 307 31 236 SI Ken Daley 72 33 6764 BR Ryan Lamoureux
4 174 6019 MH T Gaetz 308 31 274 SI Stu Pendree 73 33 715 FR David Cox
5 154 6161 PI C. Chun 309 31 636 SI Floyd Chapple 74 33 6020 MH Z Kestner
6 154 6676 PI Audianna Maine 310 31 1511 SI Rich Harder 75 33 6078 MH K Keeler
7 144 6214 MR James Winter 311 31 6003 SI Lawrence Campbell 76 33 6226 PR Devin Lewis
8 141 6701 PR Ian Theofelis 312 31 647C SI Balir Campbell 77 33 6281 PR Chloe Hofmann
9 130 6212 RR Joshua Walkenhour 313 31 358 WD Nathan Bighill 78 33 6250 MH Z Gaetz
10 123 6021 SI Clara Layfield 314 31 396 WD Cole Mullins
11 120 6201 BR Bobby Burkevics 315 31 4110 WD Randall Ray
12 119 614 MH K Simmons 316 31 614W WD David Bronec Land of the Leaders Point Standings | Jr Storm
13 119 6808 PR Elizabeth Lindsey 317 31 A604 WD Reid Rund Position Total Pts Comp# Track Driver
14 109 6818 BR Luke Cavar 318 31 D636 WD Jeff Taylor 1 195 6001 WD RamonVincent
15 108 692 PR Cole Dickhoff 319 31 H662 WD Mike Hansen 2 144 692 BR ColeDickoff
16 88 6523 RR Anastazia Gossette 320 31 J669 WD John LaRoche 3 144 6607 PR JaslyunBean
17 77 6308 MH K Skjonsber 321 31 P655 WD Marc Pruett 4 110 224 PR O'ReileyBenda
18 77 619 RR Will M Newkirk 322 31 V657 WD Vic Levings 5 109 601 WD DuncanGray
19 75 6022 MH C Kestner 323 31 Y600 WD John Maul 6 102 6907 PR RayleeHiggins
20 75 6143 PR Selena Lenihan 324 31 434 MH J Caruso 7 89 6102 BR EthanTucker
21 75 6712 RR Jazzy McGrew 325 30 4011 PR Matt Condon 8 88 6509 WD RyanDick
22 68 6003 WD Conner Rice 326 30 4020 PR Rick Sanders 9 55 H610 BR RobHorton
23 65 684 BR Kylie Root 327 30 4072 PR James VanCleve 10 44 6077 WD RyanBese
24 65 661 RR Parker Miller 328 30 6231 PR Kelly Thomas 11 34 6014 BR JohnSchwaller
25 65 61T WD Alisha Miller 329 30 688P PR Bob Richards 12 34 6014 BR JennaHorton
26 54 6377 PR Carson Campbell
27 54 6900 PR Jacob Laitila
28 54 6765 RR Makenzie Lamoureux
29 44 662 BR Kylie Root
30 44 6143 BR Selena Lenihan
31 44 607 RR Donald Barnes
32 44 6503 MH T Jones
33 34 6765 BR Makenzie Lamoureux
34 34 6808 MR Elizabeth Lindsey
35 34 6101 PI A Glenn
36 34 6613 PI S Rickards
37 34 6604 SI Taliya Knight
38 34 899 WD Elizabeth Varner
39 33 627 SI Caprice Harder